REPORTERS

images
Naugachia News
Mohan Poddar9934452505
Vihan Singh
Dainik jagran
Rashid Alam9155689786
Deep Narayan singh(Kharik)8409308484 ;9934292882
Lalan kumar8051794755
Rajesh Bharti7631420224
Mithlesh Kumar(Bihpur)9934608189
Hindustan
Sanjeev Chaurasiya9934694246
Sailesh Kumar (Kharik)7759935759
Sanjay Kumar(Bihpur)9709826144
Ramprakash urf Sintu9934507080
Prabhat kahbar
Krishna Mishra Rishav9097036098
Anjani Kumar (Anjani kumar)8409977860
Manish kumar (Dholbjja)7260009849
Bipin Kr. Thakur (Gopalpur)7549667206
Chandan Kr. Choudhary (Kharik)9973944596
Raj Kishore Sah (Bihpur)9570881187
Rajeev Ranjan (Narayanpur)9931029369
Dainik Bhaskar
Sandeep kumar jha8877463013;   8651573013
Roushan Kumar9709826273
Sekhar Suman8651573013
Rakesh Kumar9661743232
Rajesh Kanodia (NBS)9934070980
Rakesh Roshan(Beforprint)9934590590
Police Station
S.P.Naugachia9431800005
S.D.P.O Naugachia9431800029
Naugachia Thana223109;  9431222636
Rangna Chowk7782821448
Gopalpur9431822643
Ismailpur9431822644
Kharik9431822637
Jhandapur9431822642
Bihpur9431822640
Dholbjja9431822639
Kaduaa9122709022
Parwatta9431822638
Bhawanipur9431822641
Railway Enquiary
Naugachia06421-223152
Katihar06452-230081,82,83,84,85
Barauni06279-232222

चोर चोर चोर.. कॉपी कर रहा है