HOSPITAL

Hospital Directory : Naugachia

NamePostcontact
Dr. Vasudev Prasad MandalUpadhyaksha9470003117
Dr. ?????????????????????????????????
Dr. ??????????????????????????????????
Dr. ????????????????????????????????
Smt Aasha Kumari MandalFirst Grade Nurse9934081301
Smt Rekha DeviFirst Grade Nurse9534587639
Smt Dropati DeviFirst Grade Nurse8298887231
Smt Meera KumariFirst Grade Nurse9939387327
Sri Shashi Shekhar ChoudharyPharmacist9386190686
Sri Anjani Kr. RoyClerk9835870655
Sri Sukesh BhartiClerk9931832956
Sri Chakradhar SinhaEyes Asst.9431464663
Sri Gopal HarijanTooth Staff9771274135
Sri Bhibhas Chandra SinghStaff8877224749
Sri Shankar MahtoStaff……………
Sri Pramod Kr. MandalStaff9572934791
Smt. Shanti DeviStaff……………..
Smt. Manorma Devi-1Staff……………..
Smt. Manorma Devi-2Staff8873881560
Sri Subhas Chandra PaswanMali9234706177
Smt. RamDulari DeviJharu Kash……………..
Sri Dasrath HarijanJharu Kash8409872400
Sri Sonu KumarJharu Kash7277272539

 

NamePostcontact
Dr. Arun Kumar RoyMedical officer943103793
Smt. Poonam MishraMedical officer9430514230
Sri Prashant KumarHospital Coordinator9472156024
Sri Ajay Kr. SinghCounselor9934829999
Sri Ajeet Prakash……….9534823188
Sri Amit KumarData Operator9534587639
Sri Sajjan KumarAmbulance Driver9934097581
error: भाई जी कॉपी नय होतोन .......