मुखिया

Mukhiya of Narayanpur
SrPanchayat NameCandidate NameMobile No.
1BhawanipurSunil Kumar Paswan9102542594
2Jaipur Chuhar PaschimIsho Yadav9931671694
3Nagarpara DakshinBabita Devi8969338695
4Nagarpara PurabMunni Mishra9934863736
5Nagarpara UttarNarendra Kumar9473036251
6RaypurUmakant Sharma8877772626
Mukhiya of Bihpur
SrPanchayat NameCandidate NameMobile No.
1BabhangamaRenu Kumari9155429427
2Bihpur DakshinNina Rani9570539380
3Bihpur JamalpurAruna Devi9973948006
4Bihpur MadhayRavindra Yadav9934766724
5Bihpur PurabBibi Aasmeen9934254193
6Dharmpur RattiPinki Devi9939027727
7HarioChanchla Devi7549259565
8Jhandapur PashchimUsha Devi9534635980
9Jhandapur PurabLalit Kumar Singh9006739494
10Lattipur DakshinKhedni Devi7549414296
11Lattipur UttarAnita Devi9661730637
12Marwa PaschimMili Roy9534538405
13Marwa PurabNutan Devi9570598900
Mukhiya of Kharik
SrPanchayat NameCandidate NameMobile No.
1AkidatpurRajdev Das8809146888
2BhawanpuraVineet Kumar Singh9801027001
3ChorharMadhulata Kumari9934653465
4Dhodhiya DadpurNilam Devi 19162288267
5Dhruv GanjRahmati Khatun9431825286
6Got KharikRoji Kumari9472231558
7KhairpurPiyush Kr. Devi9570882047
8Kharik BazarUma Devi9801790802
9LokmanpurVirma Devi7808596165
10RaghopurManorma Devi7549399459
11TelghiShanti Devi9955200566
12TulsipurUmesh Yadav9430430754
13UsmanpurMd Abid Ansari9955063925
Mukhiya of Naugachia
SrPanchayat NameCandidate NameMobile No.
1DholbajjaRaj Kumar9631273133
2JagatpurSoni Bharti9199521319
3Kadwa DiyaraAshok Singh9931170109
4KhagraNitu Devi9771620455
5Khaidpur KadwaAjay Kumar9931227905
6NagrahBharat Lal Paswan9006957132
7Purana Pratap NagarNilam Devi9973102877
8YamuniyaShaheed Baitha9955153578
Mukhiya of Rangra chowck
SrPanchayat NameCandidate NameMobile No.
1Baisi Jahangirpurरंजुला देवी7033463388
2Bania Baisiबवीता देवी9931007912
3Bhawanipurदीपक कुमार9709689030
4Koskipur Sohraसविता देवी9931046208
5Madrauniअजीत कुमार सिंह8521011100
6Murliप्रदीप मंडल9931905225
7Rangraनवीन कुमार9162022253
8Sadhua Chaparमंजू देवी9771005322
9Tin Tanga Uttarभुमेशवर मंडल7561902429
10Tintanga Dakshinभोला मंडल9955231151
Mukhiya of Gopalpur
SrPanchayat NameCandidate NameMobile No.
1Abhiya PachgachhiyaMangal Mandal9931658357
2Babutola KamlakundMitu Kumari9934066622
3Dumariya ChaparghatKhagesh Singh9631727545
4Gopalpur DimhaRita Choudhary9431871198
5Gosai GanwDhananjay Kumar9631060694
6MakandpurRanjita Devi9162172912
7SaidpurAnjali Kumari9263785578
8Sukatiya BazarGoutam Sharma9931272652
9Tintanga KaraiGirdhari Paswan8677899045
Mukhiya of Ismailpur
SrPanchayat NameCandidate NameMobile No.
1Ismailpur Pashchimi BhitthaPriti Kumari7631382876
2Ismailpur Purvi BhitthaRaghunandan Kumar9199600160
3KamlakundKrishna Yadav7549945830
4Narayanpur LaxmipurNibha Kumari9934689441
error: भाई जी कॉपी नय होतोन .......