TEACHERS

Posted By Naugachia_admin On Tuesday, May 10th, 2016 With 0 Comments
BIHAR SCHOOL EXAMINATION BOARD (SS), PATNA COLLEGE WISE TEACHERS LIST OF TEACHERS DIRECTORY – 2013

7154 (2 ) RUNGTA BALIKA H S, NAUGACHHIA, BHAGALPUR (CONTACT: 9955064175)

–Sno– –Sub– –Name– –Designation– –Contact–
1 His Sri Akhilesh Kumar +2 Teacher 9431432288
2 Che Sri Shekhanand Jha +2 Teacher 9571879227
3 Zoo Smt. Kumkum Kumari +2 Teacher 9661835981
4 Mat Sri Jalan Kr. Kaishyap +2 Teacher 9852824138
5 Che Sri Mamta Kumari +2 Teacher 9661316462
6 Phy Sri Hariniwas Singh +2 Teacher 8051790377

7130 (C ) M.A.M.COLLEGE, NAUGACHHIA,BHAGALPUR 223514

–Sno– –Sub– –Name– –Designation– –Contact–
1 Pol Dr. Bhawna Jha Principle 9934877507
1 Pol Dr.Manisha Lahiri Prof. Incharge 9470034262
1 Bio Dr. Ashok Kumar Thakur Lecturer 7870980778
2 His Dr Reeta Roy Lecturer 9507959414
3 His Dr Raj Bahadur Singh Lecturer 9431874094
4 His Dr Vinay Kr Jha Lecturer 9234718391
5 His Dr Bihari Lal Choudhary Lecturer 9431037259
6 Hin Dr Manjushree Jha Lecturer 9431072130
7 Hin Dr Chhedi Sah Lecturer 9934887372
8 Hin Sri Amrendrra Kr Singh Lecturer 9931228212
9 Hin Dr Anuradha Devi Lecturer 9934005972
10 Hin Dr Jyoti Mishra Lecturer 9234718391
11 Eng Dr Awadhesh Kr Jha Lecturer 9934043489
12 Soc Sri Ajay Kr Singh Lecturer 9507054142
13 Soc Dr Punam Singh Lecturer 9431609961
14 Soc Dr Dayanand Yadav Lecturer 9934028859
15 Phl Smt Nutan Singh Lecturer 8809022991
16 Phl Dr Sunanda Singh Lecturer 9430458955
17 Phl Dr Arti Kumari Lecturer 9534411512
18 Sy Dr Premshila Sharan Lecturer 9304187266
19 Sy Dr Arun Kr Gupta Lecturer 8877501265
20 Eco Dr Reena Chandra Lecturer 9973193770
21 Eco Dr Manindra Kr Singh Lecturer 9430816146
22 Eco Dr Anita Gupta Lecturer 9430860880
23 Snk Dr Birendra Kumar Jha Lecturer 9709341570
24 Snk Dr Sikandar Choudhary Lecturer 8377986579
25 Snk Dr Pramod Kumar Yadav Lecturer 9471906540
26 Mus Smt Anju Kumari Lecturer 9934738108
27 Rec Dr Chandra Prakash Lecturer 9431001097
28 Rec Dr Ku.Sudama Yadav Lecturer 9798395288
29 Lsw Dr Bhawna Jha Lecturer 9934877507
30 Lsw Sri Rajeev Kumar Singh Lecturer 9430611654
31 Hsc Dr Renurani Jaiswal Lecturer 8092841305
32 Hsc Dr Anju Singh Lecturer 9934738108
33 Bot Sri Ashok Kumar Mandal Lecturer 9934621835
34 Bot Dr Sita Bhagat Lecturer 9431219180
35 Zoo Sri Anil Kumar Mandal Lecturer 8292002328
36 Zoo Sri Praveen Kumar Lecturer 7250332235
37 Che Sri Bindeshwari Singh Lecturer 8877644847
38 Che Dr Ravindra Kumar Lecturer 9431871996
39 Che Dr Raj Kamal Sahu Lecturer 9431690439
40 Phy Dr Sushil Kumar Mandal Lecturer 7209046201
41 Phy Dr Raj Kumar Lecturer 9431690479
42 Mat Dr Sadanand Singh Lecturer 9835650935
43 Mat Dr Kaladhar Mandal Lecturer 9934069069

7135 (C ) J.P.COLLEGE, NARAYANPUR, BHAGALPUR 9470478790

–Sno– –Sub– –Name– –Designation– –Contact–
1 Mat Dr Om Prakash Gupta Principal 9470478790
2 Che Prof Jitendra Prasad Singh Principal 9006361501
3 Bot Prof Ahileshwar Lecturer 9939471416
4 Mat Prof Nalin Kumar Lecturer 2801241909
5 Phy Prof Pankaj Kr.Kumar Lecturer 9431516711
6 Phy Prof Juleswar Pd.Kuswaha Lecturer 9430872997
7 Bot Dr Raj Kishore Mahto Lecturer 9430479389
8 Phy Dr Shayamanandan Sahay Reader 9852154680
9 Phl Dr Rajwansh Yadav Lecturer 9431443883
10 Eng Prof Ravindra Kr.Sriwastav Lecturer 9431207831
11 Hin Dr Subodh Mandal Lecturer 9939215025
12 Eco Dr Jaleswar Singh Lecturer 9430431249
13 Pol Prof Sailendra Kumar Lecturer 9934051086
14 Pol Dr Satyendra Kumar Lecturer  

7129 (C ) G.B.COLLEGE, NAUGACHHIA,BHAGALPUR 223149

–Sno– –Sub– –Name– –Designation– –Contact–
1 Phy Dr. Ashok Kumar Sinha Principal 06421-223149
2 Zoo Dr. Arun Kumar Mishra Reader 9955411433
3 Bot Dr. DEO Kumar Mishra Reader 9934995045
4 Hin Dr.Shiv Shankar Mandal Lecturer 9934995052
5 Che Dr. Ashok Kumar Jha Reader 9431871405
6 Zoo Dr Firoj Ahmad Lecturer 9431871647
7 Eng Dr. Rajendra Singh Lecturer 947215445
8 Bot Dr. Dleep Das Lecturer 9334161919
9 Eng Dr. Shiveshawar Jha Lecturer 9934461227
10 Pol Dr. Rajkumar Prasad Lecturer 9835092777
11 His Dr. Anand Kr. Jha Lecturer 9955411433
12 Pol Dr. Kishor Kr. Paswan Lecturer 9472149648
13 Pol Dr. Manoj Kumar Lecturer 9431875503

7131 (R ) B.L.S.COLLEGE, NAUGACHHIA, BHAGALPUR (CONTACT: 9955064175)

–Sno– –Sub– –Name– –Designation– –Contact–
1 Mai Md Aarif Ansari Lecturer
2 Bot Sri Ashutosh Mishra Lecturer
3 Lsw Sri Sunil Kr. Sangahi Lecturer
4 Phy Sri Kamal Deo Singh Lecturer
5 Hin Sri Raj Kumar Sharma Lecturer
6 Hin Sri Vijay Kumar Lecturer
7 His Sri Bhupal Kr Choudhary Lecturer
8 His Sri Chandeshwari Pandit Lecturer
9 His Sri Rama Nand Singh Lecturer
10 His Sri Ramesh Kr. Mandal Lecturer
11 His Sri Shanti Sinha Lecturer
12 Hin Sri Deepak Kr. Thakur Lecturer
13 Lsw Sri Mani Shyam Jha Lecturer
14 Gnt Sri Suboddh Kr. Yadav Lecturer
15 Mai Sri Anil Kr. Yadav Lecturer
16 Mat Sri Amod Kr. Singh Jha Lecturer
17 Mat Sri Manik Lal Chand Lecturer
18 Mat Sri Md. Arshadu Zaman Lecturer
19 Mat Sri Sanjiv Kr. Chourashial Lecturer
20 Mat Sri Umesh Pd. Singh Lecturer
21 Per Sri Salim Uddin Lecturer
22 Phl Sri Dilip Kumar Lecturer
23 Phl Sri Lata Mungeshwari Lecturer
24 Phl Sri Naramata Kumari Lecturer
25 Com Sri Amarendra Kumar Lecturer
26 Eng Sri Anil Kr. Yadav Lecturer
27 Bot Sri Anil Kr. Shama Lecturer
28 Che Srl Ranvijay Yadav Lecturer
29 Com Srl Binod Kumar Lecturer
30 Com Sri Bivash Poddar Lecturer
31 Com Sri Dinkar Acharya Lecturer
32 Com Sri Kapal Deo Singh Lecturer
33 Com Sri Murari Lal Pansari Lecturer
34 Com Sri Praveen Kr. Kejriwal Lecturer
35 Eco Sri Anil Kr Mandal Lecturer
36 Hin Sri Gobarshan Das Lecturer
37 Eco Sri Dhrub Kr. Gupta Lecturer
38 Lsw Sri Ravi Kr. Sinha Lecturer
39 Eng Sri Hem Kant Jha Lecturer
40 Eng Md Ishaque Ali Lecturer
41 Eng Sri Sanju Kumari Lecturer
42 Eng Sri Sooraj Kumar Lecturer
43 Geo Sri Mahesh Pd. Sah Lecturer
44 Geo Sri Manoj Kr. Yadav Lecturer
45 Geo Sri Prem Chandra Rajpal Lecturer
46 Geo Sri Ranvir Kr.Yadav Lecturer
47 Gnt Sri Amarjeet Singh Lecturer
48 Gnt Sri Mukesh Kr.Singh Lecturer
49 Eco Sri Awadhesh Kr.Baidya Lecturer
50 Soc Sri Rajeev Kumar Lecturer
51 Lsw Sri Kunj Bihari Singh Lecturer
52 Zoo Sri Tarun Kr.Singh Lecturer
53 Zoo Sri Himansu Shkekhar Lecturer
54 Zoo Smt Babita Kumari Lecturer
55 Urd Md Khalid Mehmood Lecturer
56 Soc Sri Ram Bilash Pandit Lecturer
57 Soc Sri Rajeev Kumar Lecturer
58 Soc Smt Kumari Babita Lecturer
59 Soc Smt Bijendra Kumar Lecturer
60 Soc Smt Bandana Kumari Lecturer
61 Soc Smt Asha Kumari Lecturer
62 Snk Sri Suresh Pd.Singh Lecturer
63 Rec Sri Devendra Pd. Singh Lecturer
64 Snk Sri Nand Kishor Singh Lecturer
65 Pol Sri Shyam Sundar Sharma Lecturer
66 Psy Smt Anupama Anand Lecturer
67 Psy Sri Ram Chandra Bhagat Lecturer
68 Soc Sri Subhash Pd. Singh Lecturer
69 Psy Smt Rina Kumari Lecturer
70 Pol Sri Sashi Bhushan Lecturer
71 Rec Sri Jay Prakash Singh Lecturer
72 Rec Sri Shalendra Mehta Lecturer
73 Snk Sri Deelip Kr. Singh Lecturer
74 Pol Sri Jagdish Yadav Lecturer
75 Snk Sri Mithlesh Kr. Yadav Lecturer
 
अपडेट के लिए फेसबुक पेज लाइक करे ..Naugachia.com