POLITICAL

Posted By Naugachia_admin On Saturday, April 29th, 2017 With 0 Comments
Polotical Party
JDU
Virendra Singh 9431037791
Asok Singh 9570504470
Hulash Singh 7549239924
Arvind Mandal 8877332908
BJP
Subhod Singh Kushwaha 993951241
Vinod Mandal 9939404318
Mukesh Rana 9534620983
Anil Yadav 9431269412
Er.Shailendra 9431214583
RJD
Arun yadav 9939681152
Sports
Ball Badminton Gyan Dev 9973648391
Kabaddi gautam Pritam 9162064070
Taeawondo Ghanshyam Prasad 9931080659
Prakhand Pramukh
Shila Devi(Rangra) 7739058783
Mukesh Singh (Gopalpur) 9955649887
Malti Devi (Ismilepur) 9534523064
Rinku Yadav(Narayanpur) 8084571360
Rima Kumari (Bihpur) 9931865475
Jhari Yadav(Kharik) 9709377182
Sumitra Devi(Naugachia)
adv
error: भाई जी कॉपी नय होतोन .......