REPORTERS

Posted By Naugachia_admin On Sunday, May 15th, 2016 With 0 Comments
images


Naugachia News
Mohan Poddar 9934452505
Vihan Singh
Dainik jagran
Rashid Alam 9155689786
Deep Narayan singh(Kharik) 8409308484 ;9934292882
Lalan kumar 8051794755
Rajesh Bharti 7631420224
Mithlesh Kumar(Bihpur) 9934608189
Hindustan
Sanjeev Chaurasiya 9934694246
Sailesh Kumar (Kharik) 7759935759
Sanjay Kumar(Bihpur) 9709826144
Ramprakash urf Sintu 9934507080
Prabhat kahbar
Krishna Mishra Rishav 9097036098
Anjani Kumar (Anjani kumar) 8409977860
Manish kumar (Dholbjja) 7260009849
Bipin Kr. Thakur (Gopalpur) 7549667206
Chandan Kr. Choudhary (Kharik) 9973944596
Raj Kishore Sah (Bihpur) 9570881187
Rajeev Ranjan (Narayanpur) 9931029369
Dainik Bhaskar
Sandeep kumar jha 8877463013;   8651573013
Roushan Kumar 9709826273
Sekhar Suman 8651573013
Rakesh Kumar 9661743232
Rajesh Kanodia (NBS) 9934070980
Rakesh Roshan(Beforprint) 9934590590
Police Station
S.P.Naugachia 9431800005
S.D.P.O Naugachia 9431800029
Naugachia Thana 223109;  9431222636
Rangna Chowk 7782821448
Gopalpur 9431822643
Ismailpur 9431822644
Kharik 9431822637
Jhandapur 9431822642
Bihpur 9431822640
Dholbjja 9431822639
Kaduaa 9122709022
Parwatta 9431822638
Bhawanipur 9431822641
Railway Enquiary
Naugachia 06421-223152
Katihar 06452-230081,82,83,84,85
Barauni 06279-232222
adv
error: भाई जी कॉपी नय होतोन .......