ADMINISTRATION

Posted By Naugachia_admin On Tuesday, May 10th, 2016 With 0 Comments
CIVIL ADMINISTRATION
D.G.P.(Bihar) 0612-2217833(O), 2230033(F)
A.D.G.P 0612-2400101(O)
Commisioner 0641-2401001
0641-2401201
DM 0641-2402200
0641-2402300
ADM 0641-240891
9473191382
ADM,Departmental Inspection 9471660260
DLAO 9471660260
DSO 9431420565
District Transport Officer 9431240199
Civil Surgeon Bhagalpur 9470003118
Senior Deputy Collector,Establishment,Cell and  Confidentail Cell 9430427585
District Panchayat RajOfficer 9931010833
Senior Deputy Collector,Settlement 9931010833
Senior Deputy Collector 9939398004
9162215435
District Program Officer-cum-Senior Deputy Collector 9431331907
Senior Deputy Collector(Legal Section) 9473030834
Senior Deputy Collector 8986170307, 8298413938
District Program Officer cum Mid Day meal Incharge 8809827995
District Welfare Officer 9334120100
District Planning Officer 9939086059
District Public Relation Officer 9430209883
Deputy Commissioner Commercial tax Bhagalpur Circle 9470001717
Excise Superintendent Bhagalpur 9473400621
LDM 9546677120
Treasury Officer Bhagalpur 9473191386
Treasury Officer Naugachia 9031724901
District Coperative Officer 9470837762
District Agriculture Officer 9431818748
I.G 0641-2400101
D.I.G 0641-2400102
S.S.P Bhagalpur 0641-2401003, 9431800003
A.S.P Bhagalpur 0641-2420824
D.S.P City 0641-2420001, 2420552, 9471391723
D.S.P Sadar 9431822607, 9431800031
D.S.P (Low & Order,BGP) 0641-2420853, 9431822601
S.P Naugachia 06421-223343, 223285, 9431800005
DDC 0641-2303284, 2401101, 9431818374
SDO Naugachia 06421-223103, 223110, 9473191385
DCLR Naugachia 8986975325, 06421-222007
BDO,Bihpur 9431818284
BDO,Gopalpur 9431818286
BDO.Ismilpur 9431818598, 9709531947
BDO,Jagdishpur 9431818283
BDO,Kharik 9431818282, 9835895693
BDO,Narayanpur 9431818596
BDO,Naugachia 9431818285
BDO,Rangrachowk 9431818593
CO,Bihpur 9430832722
CO,Gopalpur 9473304783
Co,Ismilpur 9473304783
CO,Naugachia 9934716767
CO,Rangrachowk 9934716767
CO,Kharik 9430832722
CO,Narayanpur 8541949502
BEO,Bihpur 9308748757
BEO,Gopalpur 9939329427
BEO,Ismilpur 9939329427
BEO,Kharik 9905638243
BEO,Naugachia 8757162404
BEO,Narayanpur 9430813083
BEO,Rangrachowk 9430871177
CDPO,Bihpur 9431005523
CDPO,Gopalpur 9431005524
CDPO,Kharik 9430879172
CDPO,Nathnagar 9431005527
CDPO,Naugachia
CDPO,Narayanpur 9431005534
CDPO,Ismilpur
CDPO,Rangrachowk
PO,Bihpur 9708905481
PO,Kharik 9471316426
PO,Naugachia 9934609991
PO,Narayanpur 8873630080
PO,Gopalpur 9334869660
PO,Ismailpur 9801759865
PO,Rangrachowk 8271989507
adv
error: भाई जी कॉपी नय होतोन .......