ADMINISTRATION

Posted By Naugachia_admin On Tuesday, May 10th, 2016 With 0 Comments

Commissioner, DM, SP, DSP, SDPO, Police Station Phone Number

Post Contacts
Commissioner 641-2401001,641-2401201
DM 641-2402200,641-2402300
ADM 0641-240891,9473191382
ADM, Departmental Inspection 9471660260
DLAO 9471660260
DSO 9431420565
District Transport Officer (DTO) 9431240199
Civil Surgeon Bhagalpur 9470003118
Senior Deputy Collector, Establishment, Cell and Confidencial Cell 9430427585
District Panchayat, Raj Officer 9931010833
Senior Deputy, Collector, Settlement 9931010833
Senior Deputy Collector 9939398004,9162215435
District Program, Officer-cum-Senior Deputy Collector 9431331907
Senior Deputy Collector(Legal Section) 9473030834
Senior Deputy Collector 8986170307, 8298413938
Senior Deputy, Collector cum, Mid Day Meal,incharge 8809827995
District Welfare Officer 9334120100
District Planning Officer 9939086059
District Public, Relation Officer 9430209883
Deputy Commissioner, Commercial tax, Bhagalpur Circle 9470001717
Excise Superintendent, Bhagalpur 9473400621
LDM 9546677120
Treasury Officer Bhagalpur 9473191386
Treasury Officer Naugachia 9031724901
District Coperative Officer 9470837762
District Agriculture Officer 9431818748
I.G 641-2400101
D.I.G 641-2400202
S.S.P 641-2401003 641-2401003 9431800003
************************************* ****************************
SP, Naugachia (6421) 223085, 223285,9431800005
Police Station (6421) 223343
SDPO, Naugachia (6421) 223899,223114,9431800029
Bihpur (Police Station) (6421) 268434,9431822640
Gopalpur (Police Station) (6421) 267522,9431822643
Jhandapur (Outposts) (6421) 268400
Kharik (Police Station) (6421) 269355, 9431822637
Naugachia (Police Station) (6421) 223109, 9431822636
Parbatta (Police Station) (6421) 223614, 9431822638
Ishmailpur (Police Station) 9431822644
Sonbarsa Nadi (Police Station) 9431822642
Dholbaja (Police Station) 9431822639
************************************* ****************************
DDC 641-2303284 641-2401101 9431818374
SDO Sadar Bhagalpur 641-2400013 641-2401203 9473191383
SDO Kahalgaon 6429-222204, 6429-2222205 9473191384
SDO Kahalgaon 6429-222204 6429-2222205 9473191384
SDO Navgachhiya 6421-223103 6421-223110 9473191385
DCLR Sadar Bhagalpur 9431269933
DCLR Naugachhiya 8986975325 641-222007
DCLR Kahalgaon 970768687
BDO, Bihpur 9431818284
BDO, Gopalpur 9431818286
BDO, Goradih 9431818597, 9431236542
BDO, Ismailpur 9431818598, 9709531947
BDO, Jagdishpur 9431818283
BDO, Kahalgaon 9431818279
BDO, Kharik 9431818282, 9835895693
BDO, Narayanpur 9431818596
BDO, Nathnagar 9431818281
BDO, Naugachia 9431818285
BDO, Pirpainti 9431818278
BDO, Rangrachowk 9431818593
BDO, Sabour 9431818280
BDO, Shahkund 9431818595
BDO, Sultanganj 9431818594, 8292088569
BDO, Sanhaula 9431818599, 9430007892
CO, Bihpur 9430832722
CO, Gopalpur 9473304783
CO, Goradih 9546709038
CO, Ismailpur 9473304783
CO, Nathnagar 9431037821
CO, Naugachhiya 9934716767
CO, Rangrachowk 9934716767
CO, Kharik 9430832722
CO, Kahalgaon 9525653627
CO, Sabour 9631335949
CO, Shahkund 9934952879
CO, Sultanganj 9934722871
CO, Sanhaula 9546709038
CO, Jagdispur 9470278747
CO, Narayanpur 8541949502
CO, Pirpainti 9431689068
BEO, Bihpur 9308748757
BEO, Goradih 9097343110
BEO, Gopalpur 9939329427
BEO, Ismailpur 9939329427
BEO, Kahalgaon 7870818021
BEO, Kharik 9905638243
BEO, Nathnagar 9431249592
BEO, Naugachia 8757162404
BEO, Narayanpur 9430813083
BEO, Pripainti 9431498756 / 9006316825
BEO, Rangrachowk 9430871177
BEO, Sanhoula 9955383814
BEO, Sabour 9097343110
BEO, Shahkund 8651452780
BEO, Sultanganj 9431689738
BEO, Jagdispur 9430813083
CDPO, Jagdishpur 9431005525
CDPO, Bihpur 9431005523
CDPO, Gopalpur 9431005524
CDPO, Goradih 9431841538
CDPO, Sabour 9431005530
CDPO, Shahkund 9431005532
CDPO, Sanhaula 9431005531
CDPO, Kahalgaon 9431005526
CDPO, Kharik 9430879172
CDPO, Nathnagar 9431005527
CDPO, Naugachia 9431005528
CDPO, Narayanpur 9431005534
CDPO, Pirpainti 9431005531
CDPO, Sultanganj 9431005533
CDPO, Ismailppur 9431005528
CDPO, Rangrachowk 9431005526
PO, Bihpur 9708905481 Office- +91-641-20400353
PO, Jagdishpur 9006447939 Office- +91-641-20400353
PO, Kahalgaon 9430872235
PO, Kharik 9471316426
PO, Naugachhiya 9934609991
PO, Sultanganj 9472510934 Office- +91-641-20400353
PO, Goradih 9835011227
PO, Sabour 9934239357
PO, Shahkund 9801647119
PO, Nathnagar 9470763060
PO, Narayanpur 8873630080
PO, Gopalpur 9334869660
PO, Ismailpur 9801759865
PO, Rangrachowk 8271989507
PO, Pirpainti 9661522082
PO, Sanhoula 9504664651
अपडेट के लिए फेसबुक पेज लाइक करे ..Naugachia.com